Top 100 Match Figures

  Match details
1.

Simon Cahill 5-7 v 2 Degrees Climbing Club on 8th May 2011
2.

Andy Ryder 5-21 v Palm FM on 1st Jul 2012
3.

Simon Cahill 5-38 v Feniton on 17th Aug 2014
4.

Aaron Bowden 4-4 v Shaldon Optimists on 19th Jul 2016
5.

Jonathan Mark 4-12 v CLS on 4th Sep 2009
6.

Steve O’Connell 4-17 v Buckfastleigh on 28th Jul 2016
7.

Simon Cahill 4-23 v Cockington Corinthians on 19th Jun 2011
8.

Simon Cahill 4-24 v Shaldon Optimists on 8th Jun 2014
9.

Simon Cahill 4-34 v Bream CC on 18th May 2013
10.

Richard Martin 4-39 v Nether Whitacre on 25th Jul 2017
11.

Simon Cahill 4-43 v Feniton on 18th Aug 2013
12.

Rich Blagden 4-61 v Plymstock on 25th Jul 2010
13.

Chris Hubbard 3-5 v Harberton CC on 22nd Sep 2012
14.

Dave Barlow 3-7 v Glangrwyney on 1st Jun 2014
15.

Alan Bristow 3-7 v Simba CC on 16th Jun 2015
16.

Aaron Bowden 3-8 v Barton on 23rd Aug 2011
17.

Jack Moran 3-9 v Verdayne Green on 21st Jul 2011
18.

Rich Blagden 3-10 v Thorverton on 18th Jul 2010
19.

Julian Dumont 3-10 v Sunset on 17th May 2016
20.

Simon Cahill 3-12 v Barton on 1st Aug 2017
21.

Paul Canham 3-14 v Teign Valley on 10th Jul 2016
22.

Charles Ryder 3-14 v Marldon on 28th Jun 2011
23.

Daniel Homer 3-15 v The Simon Cahill Invitational XI on 7th Sep 2014
24.

Alan Bristow 3-15 v Thorverton on 27th Jul 2014
25.

Ian Chalk 3-15 v Dartinians on 4th Jul 2017
26.

Simon Cahill 3-16 v DOE Cavaliers on 10th Aug 2008
27.

Barry Goldsmith 3-16 v London Poly on 5th Aug 2010
28.

Robin Shore 3-19 v Tale Millers on 2nd May 2017
29.

James Ryder 3-24 v Australia Cavaliers on 21st Mar 2010
30.

Simon Cahill 3-25 v Barton on 23rd Aug 2011
31.

Simon Cahill 3-26 v Deansbank on 26th Sep 2015
32.

Andy Ryder 3-28 v Barton on 3rd Aug 2010
33.

Simon Cahill 3-29 v North Nibley on 20th May 2012
34.

Andy Wills 3-30 v Portland Pirates on 10th Sep 2016
35.

Aaron Bowden 3-31 v Belstone on 15th May 2016
36.

Simon Cahill 3-34 v Barton on 3rd Jul 2011
37.

Dave Barlow 3-35 v Budleigh Salterton on 31st Aug 2014
38.

Simon Cahill 3-36 v Oldbury-On-Severn on 7th Jun 2009
39.

Aaron Bowden 3-38 v Verdayne Green on 27th Jul 2010
40.

Charles Ryder 3-40 v Exmouth on 1st May 2011
41.

Richard Dawson 3-40 v Belstone on 15th May 2016
42.

Simon Cahill 3-41 v Barton on 21st Jul 2013
43.

Simon Cahill 3-43 v Palm FM on 10th May 2009
44.

Charles Ryder 3-64 v Shaldon Optimists on 21st Aug 2011
45.

James Ryder 3-73 v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
46.

Jonathan Mark 2-1 v Thorverton on 18th Jul 2010
47.

Dave Barlow 2-3 v Dave Barlow Invitational XI on 7th May 2014
48.

Dion Manners 2-3 v Nick’s Numpties on 31st May 2014
49.

Andy Ryder 2-3 v London Poly on 5th Aug 2010
50.

Chris Hubbard 2-3 v CLS on 29th May 2011
51.

Ian Chalk 2-4 v Marldon on 12th Sep 2010
52.

Kevin Johns 2-5 v Shaldon Optimists on 7th Jul 2011
53.

Simon Cahill 2-5 v Oclaro on 25th Jun 2014
54.

Chris Ward 2-5 v Teign Valley on 12th Jul 2015
55.

Mark Mogford 2-7 v Deansbank on 26th Sep 2015
56.

Simon Cahill 2-7 v Deansbank on 21st Aug 2016
57.

Simon Cahill 2-7 v Dartmoor Pony Training Centre on 30th Aug 2008
58.

Charles Ryder 2-7 v Downend on 16th Aug 2010
59.

Dion Manners 2-7 v The Cahillbillies on 12th May 2012
60.

Dave Barlow 2-8 v Simba CC on 16th Jun 2015
61.

Chris Lennox 2-8 v Sport Relief on 25th Mar 2012
62.

Charles Ryder 2-8 v New Cavaliers on 11th Aug 2015
63.

Bernie Wilson 2-8 v Sunset on 14th Jul 2017
64.

Chris Allen 2-8 v Sport Relief on 25th Mar 2012
65.

Aaron Bowden 2-9 v The Dave Barlow Invitational XI on 18th Jun 2013
66.

James Ryder 2-9 v CLS on 4th Sep 2009
67.

Aaron Bowden 2-9 v New Cavaliers on 11th Aug 2015
68.

Simon Cahill 2-9 v Dartinians on 4th Jul 2017
69.

Simon Cahill 2-10 v Odiham and Greywell on 17th Jul 2013
70.

Daniel Homer 2-10 v Buckfastleigh on 23rd Apr 2017
71.

James Ryder 2-10 v Oclaro on 25th Jun 2014
72.

Aaron Bowden 2-10 v The Dave Barlow Invitational XI on 7th Jul 2015
73.

Ian Chalk 2-10 v North Nibley on 22nd May 2011
74.

Dion Manners 2-11 v Milton-On-Stour on 10th Jul 2011
75.

Simon Cahill 2-11 v DOE Cavaliers on 9th Aug 2009
76.

Karl Wilcockson 2-12 v Australia Cavaliers on 21st Mar 2010
77.

Simon Cahill 2-12 v Cockington on 27th May 2012
78.

James Ryder 2-12 v Shaldon Optimists on 10th Jul 2008
79.

Charles Ryder 2-12 v Ipplepen on 17th Jun 2009
80.

Richard Dawson 2-12 v Marldon on 8th Jul 2014
81.

Andy Wills 2-12 v Shaldon Optimists on 4th Sep 2016
82.

Mick Hinton 2-13 v Barton on 3rd Jul 2011
83.

James Ryder 2-13 v Devon Conservationists on 9th May 2010
84.

Simon Cahill 2-13 v The Dave Barlow Invitational XI on 18th Jun 2013
85.

Andrew Hubbard 2-13 v Cavendish Cavaliers on 7th Sep 2014
86.

Chris Hubbard 2-14 v Milton-On-Stour on 22nd Jul 2012
87.

Jonathan Mark 2-14 v DOE Cavaliers on 9th Aug 2009
88.

Simon Cahill 2-14 v Thorverton on 18th Jul 2010
89.

Simon Cahill 2-14 v Milton-On-Stour on 10th Jul 2011
90.

Tim Stephens 2-14 v Thorverton on 28th Jun 2015
91.

Alan Bristow 2-14 v Ide on 15th Aug 2017
92.

Rich Blagden 2-14 v Barton on 8th May 2013
93.

Charles Ryder 2-14 v Barton on 3rd Aug 2014
94.

Aaron Bowden 2-14 v Sunset on 14th Jul 2017
95.

Simon Cahill 2-14 v Ide on 15th Aug 2017
96.

James Ryder 2-15 v Verdayne Green on 27th Jul 2010
97.

Matthew Fisher 2-15 v Old Suttonians on 6th Aug 2017
98.

Dan Harris 2-15 v Branscombe on 3rd Jul 2016
99.

Julian Dumont 2-15 v Buckfastleigh on 23rd Apr 2017
100.

Simon Cahill 2-15 v Verdayne Green on 21st Jul 2011