Top Scores – 2016

  Score Vs
1.

Rich Blagden 81 v Shaldon Optimists on 4th Sep 2016
2.

Ian Chalk 62 v Portland Pirates on 10th Sep 2016
3.

Ian Chalk 52* v Old Olavians on 7th Aug 2016
4.

Julian Dumont 51* v Buckfastleigh on 3rd Aug 2016
5.

Julian Dumont 44 v Buckfastleigh on 28th Jul 2016
6.

Daniel Homer 39 v Mullion on 3rd Jun 2016
7.

Daniel Homer 38 v Belstone on 15th May 2016
8.

Jake Brown 35 v Portland Pirates on 10th Sep 2016
9.

Richard Dawson 34* v Deansbank on 21st Aug 2016
10.

Richard Dawson 34 v Truro on 4th Jun 2016
11.

Julian Dumont 33* v Sunset on 17th May 2016
12.

Julian Dumont 32* v Shaldon Optimists on 19th Jul 2016
13.

Rich Blagden 31 v Deansbank on 21st Aug 2016
14.

Rich Blagden 30* v Sunset on 17th May 2016
15.

Daniel Homer 30* v St Gluvias on 5th Jun 2016
16.

Nick Harrison 29 v Mullion on 3rd Jun 2016
17.

Paul Canham 28 v Dartington and Totnes on 25th Aug 2016
18.

Adam Field 27* v Sunset on 11th Aug 2016
19.

Aaron Bowden 27 v Belstone on 15th May 2016
20.

Jake Brown 26 v Branscombe on 3rd Jul 2016
21.

Simon Cahill 24 v Truro on 4th Jun 2016
22.

Simon Cahill 24 v Sunset on 11th Aug 2016
23.

Richard Dawson 22* v Sunset on 17th May 2016
24.

Simon Cahill 22 v Mullion on 3rd Jun 2016
25.

Rich Blagden 21* v Shaldon Optimists on 19th Jul 2016
26.

Ian Chalk 21 v Dartington and Totnes on 25th Aug 2016
27.

Mark Mogford 20* v Belstone on 15th May 2016
28.

Jake Brown 20 v Belstone on 15th May 2016
29.

Rich Blagden 20 v Teign Valley on 10th Jul 2016
30.

Rich Blagden 20 v Old Olavians on 7th Aug 2016
31.

Jake Brown 20 v Prince of Wales on 17th Sep 2016
32.

Simon Cahill 19 v Deansbank on 21st Aug 2016
33.

Julian Dumont 19 v Portland Pirates on 10th Sep 2016
34.

Simon Cahill 19 v Portland Pirates on 10th Sep 2016
35.

Julian Dumont 18 v Teign Valley on 10th Jul 2016
36.

Rich Blagden 18 v Portland Pirates on 10th Sep 2016
37.

Aaron Bowden 17* v Deansbank on 21st Aug 2016
38.

Simon Cahill 17 v Chelston and Kingskerswell on 3rd May 2016
39.

Ian Chalk 17 v Belstone on 15th May 2016
40.

Ian Chalk 17 v Mullion on 3rd Jun 2016
41.

Dave Barlow 17 v St Gluvias on 5th Jun 2016
42.

Nick Harrison 16* v Chelston and Kingskerswell on 3rd May 2016
43.

Rich Blagden 16* v Chelston and Kingskerswell on 3rd May 2016
44.

Rich Blagden 16* v Mullion on 3rd Jun 2016
45.

Simon Cahill 16* v Buckfastleigh on 3rd Aug 2016
46.

Jake Brown 16 v Chelston and Kingskerswell on 3rd May 2016
47.

Jake Brown 16 v Truro on 4th Jun 2016
48.

Dan Harris 16 v Branscombe on 3rd Jul 2016
49.

Ian Chalk 16 v Sunset on 11th Aug 2016
50.

Nick Harrison 16 v Portland Pirates on 10th Sep 2016
51.

Jake Brown 15 v Mount Edgcumbe on 24th Apr 2016
52.

Gareth Marsden 15 v Truro on 4th Jun 2016
53.

Aaron Bowden 15 v Old Olavians on 7th Aug 2016
54.

David Watts 15 v Sunset on 11th Aug 2016
55.

Aaron Bowden 15 v Shaldon Optimists on 4th Sep 2016
56.

Chris Hubbard 15 v Prince of Wales on 17th Sep 2016
57.

Julian Dumont 14* v Shaldon Optimists on 4th Sep 2016
58.

Ian Chalk 14 v Chelston and Kingskerswell on 3rd May 2016
59.

Bob Plumb 14 v Truro on 4th Jun 2016
60.

Ian Chalk 14 v Shaldon Optimists on 19th Jul 2016
61.

Nick Harrison 14 v Buckfastleigh on 3rd Aug 2016
62.

Rich Blagden 13* v Truro on 4th Jun 2016
63.

Steve O’Connell 13* v Buckfastleigh on 28th Jul 2016
64.

Ian Chalk 13 v St Gluvias on 5th Jun 2016
65.

Mark Mogford 12* v Old Olavians on 7th Aug 2016
66.

Julian Dumont 12 v Chelston and Kingskerswell on 3rd May 2016
67.

Rich Blagden 12 v Dartington and Totnes on 25th Aug 2016
68.

Richard Dawson 12 v Shaldon Optimists on 4th Sep 2016
69.

Alan Bristow 11* v Sunset on 11th Aug 2016
70.

Richard Dawson 11 v Chelston and Kingskerswell on 3rd May 2016
71.

Nick Harrison 11 v Sunset on 17th May 2016
72.

Dave Barlow 11 v Truro on 4th Jun 2016
73.

Mark Mogford 11 v Sunset on 11th Aug 2016
74.

Nick Harrison 11 v Deansbank on 21st Aug 2016
75.

Dave Barlow 11 v Dartington and Totnes on 25th Aug 2016
76.

Mike Barlow 10 v St Gluvias on 5th Jun 2016
77.

Julian Dumont 10 v Branscombe on 3rd Jul 2016
78.

Aaron Bowden 9* v Buckfastleigh on 28th Jul 2016
79.

Richard Dawson 9 v Mount Edgcumbe on 24th Apr 2016
80.

Richard Dawson 9 v Buckfastleigh on 28th Jul 2016
81.

Mike Barlow 8* v Sunset on 11th Aug 2016
82.

Aaron Bowden 8 v Sunset on 17th May 2016
83.

Chris Hubbard 8 v Teign Valley on 10th Jul 2016
84.

Chris Ward 8 v Shaldon Optimists on 4th Sep 2016
85.

Richard Dawson 8 v Prince of Wales on 17th Sep 2016
86.

Alan Bristow 8 v Prince of Wales on 17th Sep 2016
87.

Aaron Bowden 8 v Prince of Wales on 17th Sep 2016
88.

Simon Cahill 7* v St Gluvias on 5th Jun 2016
89.

Gareth Marsden 7* v Prince of Wales on 17th Sep 2016
90.

Rich Blagden 7 v St Gluvias on 5th Jun 2016
91.

Ian Chalk 7 v Teign Valley on 10th Jul 2016
92.

Jake Brown 7 v Shaldon Optimists on 4th Sep 2016
93.

Nick Harrison 6* v Teign Valley on 10th Jul 2016
94.

Rich Blagden 6 v Belstone on 15th May 2016
95.

Simon Cahill 6 v Belstone on 15th May 2016
96.

Daniel Homer 6 v Buckfastleigh on 28th Jul 2016
97.

Jake Brown 6 v Buckfastleigh on 28th Jul 2016
98.

Andy Wills 5 v Teign Valley on 10th Jul 2016
99.

Simon Cahill 5 v Buckfastleigh on 28th Jul 2016
100.

Dave Barlow 5 v Buckfastleigh on 3rd Aug 2016