Top Scores – 2013

  Score Vs
1.

Rich Blagden 79 v Shaldon Optimists on 2nd Jun 2013
2.

Ian Chalk 63 v Yorkley Star on 19th May 2013
3.

Shaun Jarman 58* v Budleigh Salterton on 7th Jul 2013
4.

Ian Chalk 54* v The Pearmen on 28th Jun 2013
5.

Rich Blagden 54 v Feniton on 18th Aug 2013
6.

Rich Blagden 52* v Yorkley Star on 19th May 2013
7.

Tim Nicholson 51* v Shaldon Optimists on 21st Aug 2013
8.

Ian Chalk 51 v Bream CC on 18th May 2013
9.

Ian Chalk 50* v Abbotskerswell on 10th Jun 2013
10.

Aaron Bowden 45 v The Pearmen on 28th Jun 2013
11.

Aaron Bowden 41 v Abertillery on 14th Sep 2013
12.

Rich Blagden 40* v The Dave Barlow Invitational XI on 18th Jun 2013
13.

Rich Blagden 37* v Cockington on 12th May 2013
14.

Steve O’Connell 37* v Abbotskerswell on 10th Jun 2013
15.

Ian Chalk 37 v Cockington on 12th May 2013
16.

Ian Chalk 37 v Barton on 6th Aug 2013
17.

Aaron Bowden 35 v Odiham and Greywell on 17th Jul 2013
18.

Simon Cahill 34* v Abbotskerswell on 10th Jun 2013
19.

Rich Blagden 32 v Barton on 8th May 2013
20.

Jonny Cumiskey 31* v Parkend on 17th May 2013
21.

Rich Blagden 28 v Budleigh Salterton on 7th Jul 2013
22.

Rich Blagden 28 v Barton on 6th Aug 2013
23.

Ian Jarman 26 v Abertillery on 14th Sep 2013
24.

Ian Sosnowski 25* v The Dave Barlow Invitational XI on 18th Jun 2013
25.

Rich Blagden 25 v Marldon on 28th Apr 2013
26.

Rich Blagden 24 v Ivybridge on 11th Aug 2013
27.

Rich Blagden 23 v Barton on 21st Jul 2013
28.

Simon Cahill 23 v Ivybridge on 11th Aug 2013
29.

Karl Wilcockson 22 v Bream CC on 18th May 2013
30.

Ian Jarman 21* v Barton on 6th Aug 2013
31.

Karl Wilcockson 21 v Abbotskerswell on 10th Jun 2013
32.

Dion Manners 20 v Cockington on 12th May 2013
33.

Ian Sosnowski 20 v Odiham and Greywell on 17th Jul 2013
34.

Shaun Jarman 20 v Feniton on 18th Aug 2013
35.

Rich Blagden 18* v Bream CC on 18th May 2013
36.

Jonny Cumiskey 17* v Yorkley Star on 19th May 2013
37.

Rich Blagden 17 v The Pearmen on 28th Jun 2013
38.

Matt Priestley 17 v Barton on 21st Jul 2013
39.

Rich Blagden 15* v Ivybridge on 11th Aug 2013
40.

Karl Wilcockson 14* v Parkend on 17th May 2013
41.

Aaron Bowden 14 v Marldon on 28th Apr 2013
42.

Ian Jarman 14 v Shaldon Optimists on 21st Aug 2013
43.

Karl Wilcockson 13* v The Pearmen on 28th Jun 2013
44.

Aaron Bowden 13 v Barton on 6th Aug 2013
45.

Ian Sosnowski 13 v Barton on 6th Aug 2013
46.

Richard Dawson 12* v Thorverton on 28th Jul 2013
47.

James Bates 12 v Budleigh Salterton on 7th Jul 2013
48.

Dion Manners 12 v Barton on 21st Jul 2013
49.

James Ryder 12 v Shaldon Optimists on 21st Aug 2013
50.

Dave Barlow 11* v Marldon on 28th Apr 2013
51.

Rich Blagden 11* v Odiham and Greywell on 17th Jul 2013
52.

Charles Ryder 11 v Shaldon Optimists on 2nd Jun 2013
53.

Nick Harrison 10 v Barton on 8th May 2013
54.

Simon Cahill 10 v Parkend on 17th May 2013
55.

Nick Harrison 10 v Abbotskerswell on 10th Jun 2013
56.

Ian Jarman 10 v Budleigh Salterton on 7th Jul 2013
57.

James Bates 10 v Barton on 21st Jul 2013
58.

Dave Barlow 9 v Parkend on 17th May 2013
59.

Dave Barlow 9 v Bream CC on 18th May 2013
60.

Ian Chalk 9 v Odiham and Greywell on 17th Jul 2013
61.

Rich Blagden 9 v Thorverton on 28th Jul 2013
62.

Ian Chalk 8 v Marldon on 28th Apr 2013
63.

Chris Andrews 8 v Bream CC on 18th May 2013
64.

Ian Chalk 8 v Shaldon Optimists on 2nd Jun 2013
65.

Simon Cahill 8 v Ivybridge on 11th Aug 2013
66.

Dion Manners 8 v Abertillery on 14th Sep 2013
67.

Charles Ryder 7* v Barton on 21st Jul 2013
68.

Ian Chalk 7* v Abertillery on 14th Sep 2013
69.

Dion Manners 7 v Bream CC on 18th May 2013
70.

Charles Ryder 7 v Bream CC on 18th May 2013
71.

Simon Cahill 7 v Bream CC on 18th May 2013
72.

Graeme Bond 7 v Yorkley Star on 19th May 2013
73.

Mike Barlow 6* v Barton on 8th May 2013
74.

Bob Plumb 6* v Shaldon Optimists on 2nd Jun 2013
75.

Luke Workman 6* v Thorverton on 28th Jul 2013
76.

Dave Barlow 6 v Shaldon Optimists on 2nd Jun 2013
77.

Aaron Bowden 6 v Shaldon Optimists on 2nd Jun 2013
78.

Aaron Bowden 6 v The Dave Barlow Invitational XI on 18th Jun 2013
79.

Steve O’Connell 6 v Budleigh Salterton on 7th Jul 2013
80.

Ian Chalk 6 v Ivybridge on 11th Aug 2013
81.

Karl Wilcockson 6 v Ivybridge on 11th Aug 2013
82.

Simon Cahill 6 v Feniton on 18th Aug 2013
83.

James Bates 6 v Feniton on 18th Aug 2013
84.

Kevin Johns 5* v Barton on 8th May 2013
85.

Simon Cahill 5* v The Pearmen on 28th Jun 2013
86.

Charles Ryder 5* v Odiham and Greywell on 17th Jul 2013
87.

Kevin Johns 5 v Shaldon Optimists on 2nd Jun 2013
88.

Kevin Johns 5 v The Dave Barlow Invitational XI on 18th Jun 2013
89.

Dave Barlow 5 v Budleigh Salterton on 7th Jul 2013
90.

Mike Barlow 5 v Budleigh Salterton on 7th Jul 2013
91.

Chris Ward 5 v Odiham and Greywell on 17th Jul 2013
92.

Mike Barlow 5 v Barton on 21st Jul 2013
93.

Dave Barlow 5 v Barton on 21st Jul 2013
94.

Shaun Jarman 5 v Barton on 6th Aug 2013
95.

Dion Manners 4* v Parkend on 17th May 2013
96.

Bob Plumb 4* v Parkend on 17th May 2013
97.

Simon Cahill 4* v Barton on 6th Aug 2013
98.

Simon Cahill 4 v Marldon on 28th Apr 2013
99.

Chris Hubbard 4 v Marldon on 28th Apr 2013
100.

Karl Wilcockson 4 v Marldon on 28th Apr 2013