Top Scores – 2009

  Score Vs
1.

Ian Chalk 50 v Budleigh Salterton on 23rd Aug 2009
2.

Rich Blagden 41 v CLS on 4th Sep 2009
3.

Rich Blagden 38 v Barton on 3rd May 2009
4.

Karl Wilcockson 36* v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
5.

Rich Blagden 36 v Ipplepen on 17th Jun 2009
6.

Harry Bennett 36 v Shaldon Optimists on 20th Aug 2009
7.

Ian Chalk 33* v Shaldon Optimists on 9th Jul 2009
8.

Simon Cahill 33 v Palm FM on 10th May 2009
9.

Ben Stone 33 v Oldbury-On-Severn on 7th Jun 2009
10.

Simon Cahill 30 v Lewes Nomads on 3rd Aug 2009
11.

Rich Blagden 29 v Thorverton on 19th Jul 2009
12.

Harry Bennett 28 v DOE Cavaliers on 9th Aug 2009
13.

Rich Blagden 24 v DOE Cavaliers on 9th Aug 2009
14.

Karl Wilcockson 24 v Shaldon Optimists on 20th Aug 2009
15.

Rich Blagden 23 v Shaldon Optimists on 20th Aug 2009
16.

Ian Chalk 22 v Barton on 3rd May 2009
17.

Rich Blagden 22 v Oldbury-On-Severn on 7th Jun 2009
18.

Rich Blagden 22 v Lewes Nomads on 3rd Aug 2009
19.

Ian Chalk 20 v CLS on 4th Sep 2009
20.

Rich Blagden 19* v Shaldon Optimists on 9th Jul 2009
21.

Ian Chalk 19 v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
22.

Karl Wilcockson 17* v Thorverton on 19th Jul 2009
23.

James Ryder 17 v Palm FM on 10th May 2009
24.

Rich Blagden 17 v Cockington Corinthians on 14th Jun 2009
25.

Simon Cahill 15 v Babbacombe on 24th Jun 2009
26.

Charles Ryder 13 v Lewes Nomads on 3rd Aug 2009
27.

Karl Wilcockson 12 v Palm FM on 10th May 2009
28.

Simon Cahill 11* v DOE Cavaliers on 9th Aug 2009
29.

Charles Ryder 11 v Palm FM on 10th May 2009
30.

Charles Ryder 11 v Oldbury-On-Severn on 7th Jun 2009
31.

Chris Lennox 11 v Cockington Corinthians on 14th Jun 2009
32.

James Ryder 10* v Budleigh Salterton on 23rd Aug 2009
33.

Rich Blagden 10 v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
34.

Karl Wilcockson 10 v DOE Cavaliers on 9th Aug 2009
35.

Andy Ryder 10 v DOE Cavaliers on 9th Aug 2009
36.

Brian Stone 9* v Thorverton on 19th Jul 2009
37.

Brian Stone 9 v Oldbury-On-Severn on 7th Jun 2009
38.

James Ryder 8 v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
39.

Michael Tout 8 v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
40.

Chris Hubbard 8 v Shaldon Optimists on 9th Jul 2009
41.

Rich Blagden 8 v Budleigh Salterton on 23rd Aug 2009
42.

Sam Conway 8 v Budleigh Salterton on 23rd Aug 2009
43.

Simon Cahill 8 v CLS on 4th Sep 2009
44.

Sam Hollis 7 v Cockington Corinthians on 14th Jun 2009
45.

Jonathan Mark 7 v Lewes Nomads on 3rd Aug 2009
46.

Ian Chalk 7 v Shaldon Optimists on 20th Aug 2009
47.

Simon Cahill 7 v Budleigh Salterton on 23rd Aug 2009
48.

Rich Blagden 6 v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
49.

Ian Chalk 6 v Babbacombe on 24th Jun 2009
50.

Dion Manners 6 v Budleigh Salterton on 23rd Aug 2009
51.

Sam Hollis 5* v DOE Cavaliers on 9th Aug 2009
52.

Jonathan Mark 5* v CLS on 4th Sep 2009
53.

James Ryder 5 v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
54.

Karl Wilcockson 5 v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
55.

James Ryder 5 v Barton on 3rd May 2009
56.

Ben Stone 5 v Cockington Corinthians on 14th Jun 2009
57.

Simon Cahill 5 v Ipplepen on 17th Jun 2009
58.

Sam Hollis 5 v Ipplepen on 17th Jun 2009
59.

Chris Hubbard 5 v Thorverton on 19th Jul 2009
60.

Chris Hubbard 5 v DOE Cavaliers on 9th Aug 2009
61.

Charles Ryder 5 v Shaldon Optimists on 20th Aug 2009
62.

Brian Stone 4* v Cockington Corinthians on 14th Jun 2009
63.

Rich Blagden 4* v Unison Cricket Club on 18th Jul 2009
64.

Sam Hollis 4* v Thorverton on 19th Jul 2009
65.

Sam Hollis 4 v Palm FM on 10th May 2009
66.

Douglas Muir 4 v Cockington Corinthians on 14th Jun 2009
67.

Rich Blagden 4 v Ipplepen on 17th Jun 2009
68.

Richard Hanniford 4 v Shaldon Optimists on 20th Aug 2009
69.

Phil Cotterall 3* v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
70.

Simon Cahill 3* v Ipplepen on 17th Jun 2009
71.

Karl Wilcockson 3* v Unison Cricket Club on 18th Jul 2009
72.

Kevin Johns 3* v Lewes Nomads on 3rd Aug 2009
73.

Chris Hubbard 3* v Lewes Nomads on 3rd Aug 2009
74.

Kevin Johns 3* v CLS on 4th Sep 2009
75.

Michael Tout 3 v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
76.

Matt Lissenden 3 v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
77.

Matt Lissenden 3 v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
78.

James Ryder 3 v Ipplepen on 17th Jun 2009
79.

Malcolm Bradley 3 v Ipplepen on 17th Jun 2009
80.

Charles Ryder 3 v Babbacombe on 24th Jun 2009
81.

Chris Lennox 3 v Shaldon Optimists on 9th Jul 2009
82.

Charles Ryder 3 v Shaldon Optimists on 9th Jul 2009
83.

James Ryder 2* v Ipplepen on 17th Jun 2009
84.

James Ryder 2* v Shaldon Optimists on 9th Jul 2009
85.

Kevin Johns 2 v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
86.

Kevin Johns 2 v Mark Park Larkers on 26th Apr 2009
87.

Matt Lissenden 2 v Palm FM on 10th May 2009
88.

Rich Blagden 2 v Palm FM on 10th May 2009
89.

Matt Lissenden 2 v Palm FM on 10th May 2009
90.

Jonathan Mark 2 v Palm FM on 10th May 2009
91.

Douglas Muir 2 v Oldbury-On-Severn on 7th Jun 2009
92.

Alan Barrow 2 v Oldbury-On-Severn on 7th Jun 2009
93.

Sam Hollis 2 v Ipplepen on 17th Jun 2009
94.

Malcolm Bradley 2 v Babbacombe on 24th Jun 2009
95.

James Ryder 2 v Babbacombe on 24th Jun 2009
96.

Bryan Alway 2 v Shaldon Optimists on 9th Jul 2009
97.

James Ryder 2 v Lewes Nomads on 3rd Aug 2009
98.

Sam Hollis 2 v DOE Cavaliers on 9th Aug 2009
99.

Dion Manners 2 v DOE Cavaliers on 9th Aug 2009
100.

Simon Cahill 2 v Shaldon Optimists on 20th Aug 2009